Peyton Real Estate Collection
  • Home
  • Search
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Map Search
    3. Featured Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Incline Village, CA
    2. ArrowCreek in Reno, NV
    3. Neighborhoods
      1. Carson City
      2. Glenbrook
      3. Minden
      4. Gardnerville
      5. Stateline
      6. Zephyr Cove
      7. Tahoe City
      8. Squaw Valley
      9. Alpine
      10. Reno
      11. Incline Village
  • Resources
    1. Lake Tahoe FAQ
    2. Reno FAQ
    3. Lake Tahoe Ski Resort Directory
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Meet the Team
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1875 Culiacan Pass, Reno, NV 89521
1/137

$989,000

$989,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,385 SqFt

1875 Culiacan Pass, Reno, NV 89521

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

151 Palisades #7, Stateline, NV 89449
1/49

$627,000

$695,000

9.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

151 Palisades #7, Stateline, NV 89449

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

120 Country Club Dr #65, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/33

$1,215,000

$1,300,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,088 SqFt

120 Country Club Dr #65, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by LPT Realty

223 Vista Pines Circle, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148
1/46

$1,635,000

$1,695,000

3.5%
3 Beds8 Baths2,357 SqFt

223 Vista Pines Circle, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148

Listed by eXp Realty Luxury Collection

223 Vista Pines Circle, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148
1/28

$1,635,000

$1,695,000

3.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,357 SqFt

223 Vista Pines Circle, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148

Listed by Larry W Peyton LPT Realty, Inc

2040 Whitecliff DR, Reno, NV 89521
1/36

$695,000

$685,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

2040 Whitecliff DR, Reno, NV 89521

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

25 Cassas CT, Reno, NV 89511
1/40

$2,900,000

$3,199,999

9.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,919 SqFt

25 Cassas CT, Reno, NV 89511

Listed by RE/MAX Gold-Midtown

1190 Rancho Mirage, Sparks, NV 89436
1/40

$582,000

$582,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,070 SqFt

1190 Rancho Mirage, Sparks, NV 89436

Listed by Dickson Realty - Caughlin

3520 Green Acre, Carson City, NV 89705
1/40

$1,334,950

$1,300,000

2.7%
3 Beds5 Baths2,838 SqFt

3520 Green Acre, Carson City, NV 89705

Listed by Keller Williams Group One Inc.

315 Carey Hills, Reno, NV 89511
1/40

$822,000

$830,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,772 SqFt

315 Carey Hills, Reno, NV 89511

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

599 Crest Lane #39, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/31

$770,000

$795,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

599 Crest Lane #39, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by eXp Realty Luxury Collection

599 Crest #39, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/31

$770,000

$795,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

599 Crest #39, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

1144 Mountain Park, Carson City, NV 89706
1/27

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

1144 Mountain Park, Carson City, NV 89706

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

1455 Zolezzi LN, Reno, NV 89511
1/38

$855,695

$895,000

4.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,489 SqFt

1455 Zolezzi LN, Reno, NV 89511

Listed by Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

989 Tahoe BLVD #18, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/24

$1,275,000

$1,249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt

989 Tahoe BLVD #18, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

989 Tahoe BLVD #18, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/26

$1,275,000

$1,249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt

989 Tahoe BLVD #18, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by eXp Realty

885 Marsh AVE, Reno, NV 89509
1/40

$1,730,000

$1,775,000

2.5%
8 Beds7 Baths5,170 SqFt

885 Marsh AVE, Reno, NV 89509

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

4947 W Lakeridge, Reno, NV 89509
1/30

$700,000

$775,000

9.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,928 SqFt

4947 W Lakeridge, Reno, NV 89509

Listed by Dickson Realty - Caughlin

1028 Crown View, Reno, NV 89523
1/31

$528,000

$550,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,601 SqFt

1028 Crown View, Reno, NV 89523

Listed by Solid Source Realty

7238 N Lake, Tahoe City, CA 96148
1/25

$2,250,000

$2,400,000

6.3%
0.13 Acres

7238 N Lake, Tahoe City, CA 96148

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

7238 North Lake Boulevard, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148
1/21

$2,250,000

$2,400,000

6.3%
5,662 Sqft Lot

7238 North Lake Boulevard, Tahoe Vista, CA 96148

Listed by Larry W Peyton eXp Realty of California, Inc

826 Rosewood CIR, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/25

$2,075,000

$2,125,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,703 SqFt

826 Rosewood CIR, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by eXp Realty

826 Rosewood CIR, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/26

$2,075,000

$2,125,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,703 SqFt

826 Rosewood CIR, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

939 Incline WAY #199, Incline Village, NV 89451
1/20

$975,000

$999,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

939 Incline WAY #199, Incline Village, NV 89451

Listed by Sierra Sotheby's International

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Idaho Life Logo - White Horizontal no background
    • Home
      Resources
      1. Lake Tahoe FAQ
      2. Reno FAQ
      3. Lake Tahoe Ski Resort Directory
      About
      1. Meet the Team
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
      Contact
    • Search
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Map Search
      3. Featured Listings
      Buy
      1. Calculator
      Blogs
    • Featured Areas
      1. Incline Village, CA
      2. ArrowCreek in Reno, NV
      3. Neighborhoods
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Join Our Team
LPT Realty
Larry Peyton

+1(775) 219-7503 larry@peytonre.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Idaho Life Logo - White Horizontal no background
    • Home
      Resources
      1. Lake Tahoe FAQ
      2. Reno FAQ
      3. Lake Tahoe Ski Resort Directory
      About
      1. Meet the Team